Skip to the main content

Competities

 CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP 2018 - 2019
gespeeld in lijngecorrigeerde punten per ronde
naam12345INVULronde 1invul 2ronde 2invul3ronde 3invul 4ronde 4invulronde 5TotaalRang
Jan Enneking & Mac PolhuijsAAAA56,4156,4156,8156,8153,7553,7560,1860,180,00227,15151,7461,11
Duco Douwstra & Dick ElenbaasAAAA52,5952,5955,2055,2056,7956,7957,5457,540,00222,12265,4862,560,07
Elly Berk & Hans BerkAAAA52,3552,3556,2056,2054,3454,3447,8247,820,00210,71347,3254,8650,69
Koos Heuvelmans & Richard de VosAAAA55,5955,5950,3550,3554,3054,3050,4750,470,00210,71455,9547,50c50
Fons van Haelst & Co de WitAAAA51,0351,0352,7252,7251,0451,0453,7453,740,00208,53561,6148,9648,26
Ellie Vianen & Henk de VosAAAA50,6850,6849,8849,8850,9250,9251,8751,870,00203,35646,7358,6846,53
Lyda Zijerveld & Ad ZijerveldAAAA52,5452,5451,9951,9948,0848,0850,0250,020,00202,63752,08c44,4450,35
Inge Ylstra & Peter YlstraAAAA48,0448,0450,9250,9250,7250,7251,4851,480,00201,16850,343,7554,86
Pleun Vlieg & André BeurskensAAAA47,8247,8249,2249,2250,1050,1051,7451,740,00198,88961,3155,2144,44
Gerda Röling & Cor RölingBAAA58,4052,5649,2249,2249,1649,1644,9444,940,00195,881047,6247,50c48,61
Truus van de Bilt & Riet van ZuilenAABA51,2951,2944,2444,2455,4149,8748,5448,540,00193,941140,4852,7847,57
Anja Verkaik & Teun VerkaikABAB45,3445,3456,0550,4545,9545,9557,5651,800,00193,541253,2746,1853,47
Ria van Es & John van EsAAAB49,5249,5247,5447,5447,6447,6453,9248,530,00193,231346,4343,0643,4
Philip Burggraaf & Niek De La HaijeBBAB52,3447,1159,9053,9143,7043,7052,0446,840,00191,551441,6746,8847,50a
Bob Stapleton & Jan WielandABAA45,5945,5954,5049,0549,1649,1647,6747,670,00191,4715
Mieke Devilee & Hans van ZuylenBABA53,3548,0244,7144,7156,7951,1146,5746,570,00190,4116
Marijke Eebes & Marian SlingerABAB47,7547,7553,2847,9545,9245,9253,6748,300,00189,9317
Ria Huussen & Marie-Louise van SchijndelBCBA48,0043,2064,1451,3151,5846,4245,5545,550,00186,4818
Nel Bouwman & Erik MolenaarCBCB63,3550,6845,6841,1157,7546,2051,4446,300,00184,2919
Jeanne & Ad van MaarseveenBABB52,5547,3045,9745,9745,9841,3852,146,890,00181,5420
Jeanne Drost & Nel de HeerABBC44,5644,5649,3144,3849,2844,3557,145,680,00178,9721
Ada Vernooij & NN1BBBB48,5443,6948,7243,8549,5144,5652,0546,850,00178,9422
Annelies Osinga & Ernst OsingaBABB55,1349,6244,2944,2946,3941,7547,2342,510,00178,1723
Jan de Wit & Jan de WitBBCC52,2046,9846,0841,4753,0542,4458,7847,020,00177,9224
Toos Bouwman & NN2BBBB48,6043,7451,7946,6150,5245,4746,5141,860,00177,6825
Marina Scargo & Herman PluggeBBBB49,1444,2348,5243,6749,8244,8449,1744,250,00176,9926
Joke Strucks & Paul StrucksCBBB54,1943,3550,8445,7645,6441,0851,1146,000,00176,1827
Agnes Raadschelders & Gerard BouwmanBCCB47,5542,8053,8143,0556,7145,3749,7844,800,00176,0128
Ineke Griffioen & Piet DonkerBCCB46,7142,0453,5342,8257,6746,1449,6644,690,00175,6929
Riet Streng & Ben KoopmanschapBBBB48,1843,3648,5843,7247,6642,8948,243,380,00173,3630
Bea van de Geer & Dirk van de GeerBBBA49,2144,2947,4042,6650,1745,1540,0940,090,00172,1931
Mien Koppers & Hein VerhoefCCCB51,3941,1151,7341,3857,9846,3847,7342,960,00171,8432
Marjan Okkerman & Anneke de WitCCBC53,0542,4457,6946,1547,4642,7150,3540,280,00171,5933
Nenne Welling & Teus de HeerBCBB44,5140,0653,8543,0849,8544,8745,5741,010,00169,0234
Corrij Vernooij & Gert VernooijCCBC48,3438,6757,6546,1245,9741,3751,8941,510,00167,6835
Joke Stalfoort & Addy StalfoortCBCC54,1443,3142,1837,9650,6740,5454,4243,540,00165,3536
Miep den Ouden & Kees den OudenCBCC55,9144,7346,7442,0751,0440,8347,0837,660,00165,2937
Carla Wouterson & Ria van WijnbergenCCCC54,0843,2648,3138,6550,0040,0050,2840,220,00162,1438
Emmie van Leeuwen & Ruud van LeeuwenCCCC51,2841,0250,0140,0147,7738,2253,1842,540,00161,7939
Bert Rötscheid & Gerard de WitCCCC52,1141,6948,4138,7341,0132,8147,3537,880,00151,1040
Sophie Kasius & Gerard DrostCCCC48,0838,4641,4833,1849,8439,8746,5437,230,00148,7541
Karin Ballizany & Rob BallizanyCCCC47,6038,0841,3033,0449,6339,7046,7937,430,00148,2642
Toos Bijsterbosch & Margriet de HeulCCCC43,4234,7444,5635,6543,8435,0747,5438,030,00143,4943
Maureen Connolly & Gerda den DekkerCCCC39,2531,4041,8733,5044,2135,3743,4934,790,00135,0644
Carola van Varik & Klaas van VarikCCCC39,4331,5443,6434,9141,0832,8641,9333,540,00132,8645
Ina Hulshof & Piet ten Kate CCC48,3038,6448,43 38,7450,6740,540,00117,9246
Wil Boukamp & Ria van EsCCCC44,0535,2448,7539,0050,6440,510,000,00114,7547